Division
U10B Pool A
Seasons
2026

PLAYER GALLERY PANTHERS

PLAYER LIST PANTHERS

#PlayerTeamPositionGPGoalsAPIMPTSSVSOGSVGASV%
00Thapalada ThatritornGoalie4000036.004236685.71
5Kasemsit HuamuangvichienForward310010.000000.00
7Jittangkoon SatarakDefense401010.000000.00
8Wongpan ThanapatraForward470670.000000.00
16Chinnapat SuksangiemDefense400200.000000.00
21Chayanun YuengsrigulDefense401010.000000.00
23Nunticha OrmontaForward442260.000000.00
42Kritchatha SakbumrungsakulForward442060.000000.00
65Nachicha ThiptaraForward423050.000000.00
77Nakara ChusakunDefense400000.000000.00
88Mac HetrakulForward400200.000000.00
95Thanaphiphat ChaiyaratDefense400400.000000.00

Standing : U10B Division Pool A

PosTeamGPWLSOWSOLPTSGFGADiffForm
1550001528325
W W W W W
243100918612
W W L W
342200614140
L W L W
4523006923-14
W L W L L
5514003615-9
L W L L L
6514003923-14
L L W L L

BRONZE MEDAL : U10B

PosTeamGPWLSOWSOLPTSGFGADiff
1110003606
210100006-6

Results

(85-BRONZE MEDAL)
0 - 6
U10B
2026
🔵TIIHA

2ND PLACE POOL A vs 2ND PLACE POOL B

(131-ROUND ROBIN)
4 - 1
U10B Pool A
2026
🟣TWIA

PANTHERS : U10B-PA vs BANGKOK ZEUS : U10B-PA

(111-ROUND ROBIN)
1 - 3
U10B Pool A
2026
🟣TWIA

PANTHERS : U10B-PA vs WUHAN DRAGONS : U10B-PA

(97-ROUND ROBIN)
1 - 8
U10B Pool A
2026
🟣TWIA

ROCKETEER AB : U10B-PA vs PANTHERS : U10B-PA

(94-ROUND ROBIN)
1 - 5
U10B Pool A
2026
🟣TWIA

GRIZZLY BEARS : U10B-PA vs PANTHERS : U10B-PA